Група А
|
Група Б
|
Десятий тур/4 серпня
|
Десятий тур/4 серпня
|
46 |
Побужани - Ожидів |
3:1 |
46 |
Вербляни - Задвір'я
|
3:1 |
47 |
Тур'є - Ракобовти |
1:5 |
47 |
Полоничі - Балучин
|
2:4 |
48 |
Боложинів - Олесько |
0:3 |
48 |
Куткір - Ст.Милятин
|
2:2 |
49 |
Стовпин - Соколя |
3:0 |
49 |
Полтва-2 - Яблунівка
|
3:1 |
50 |
Топорів - Чаниж |
2:1 |
50 |
Кізлів - Утішків |
2:2 |
Одинадцятий тур/11 серпня
|
Одинадцятий тур/11 серпня
|
51 |
Ожидів - Тур'є |
8:1 |
51 |
Кізлів - Задвір'я |
2:1 |
52 |
Побужани - Боложинів |
3:2 |
52 |
Полоничі - Вербляни |
1:2 |
53 |
Ракобовти - Стовпин |
2:0 |
53 |
Ст.Милятин - Яблунівка |
3:0 |
54 |
Олесько - Топорів |
4:2 |
54 |
Балучин - Полтва-2 |
6:0 |
55 |
Чаниж - Соколя |
2:4 |
55 |
Куткір - Утішків |
1:2 |
Дванадцятий тур/18 серпня
|
Дванадцятий тур/18 серпня
|
56 |
Боложинів - Ожидів |
3:3 |
56 |
Задвір'я - Полоничі |
5:0 |
57 |
Cтовпин - Тур'є |
2:3 |
57 |
Кізлів - Куткір |
4:1 |
58 |
Топорів - Побужани |
1:5 |
58 |
Полтва-2 - Вербляни |
0:0 |
59 |
Чаниж - Ракобовти |
0:4 |
59 |
Яблунівка - Утішків |
0:8 |
60 |
Соколя - Олесько |
1:0 |
60 |
Балучин - Ст.Милятин |
2:5 |
Тринадцятий тур/25 серпня
|
Тринадцятий тур/25 серпня
|
61 |
Ожидів - Стовпин |
7:1 |
61 |
Куткір - Задвір'я |
3:1 |
62 |
Боложинів - Топорів |
3:1 |
62 |
Полоничі - Полтва-2 |
0:1 |
63 |
Тур'є - Чаниж |
|
63 |
Кізлів - Яблунівка |
3:2 |
64 |
Побужани - Соколя |
1:1 |
64 |
Вербляни - Ст.Милятин |
2:3 |
65 |
Ракобовти - Олесько |
4:0 |
65 |
Утішків - Балучин |
6:1 |
Чотирнадцятий тур/1 вересня
|
Чотирнадцятий тур/1 вересня
|
66 |
Топорів - Ожидів |
0:3 |
66 |
Задвір'я - Полтва-2 |
3:2 |
67 |
Чаниж - Стовпин |
6:1 |
67 |
Яблунівка - Куткір |
3:2 |
68 |
Соколя - Боложинів |
2:4 |
68 |
Ст.Милятин - Полоничі |
3:0 |
69 |
Олесько - Тур'є |
6:1 |
69 |
Кізлів - Балучин |
3:3 |
70 |
Ракобовти - Побужани |
1:2 |
70 |
Утішків - Вербляни |
5:1 |
П'ятнадцятий тур/8 вересня
|
П'ятнадцятий тур/8 вересня
|
71 |
Ожидів - Чаниж |
5:1 |
71 |
Яблунівка - Задвір'я |
0:1 |
72 |
Топорів - Соколя |
0:0 |
72 |
Полтва-2 - Ст.Милятин |
1:1 |
73 |
Стовпин - Олесько |
1:3 |
73 |
Балучин - Куткір |
4:2 |
74 |
Боложинів - Ракобовти |
2:0 |
74 |
Полоничі - Утішків |
0:4 |
75 |
Тур'є - Побужани |
3:3 |
75 |
Кізлів - Вербляни |
3:0 |
Шістнадцятий тур/15 вересня
|
Шістнадцятий тур/15 вересня
|
76 |
Соколя - Ожидів |
2:3 |
76 |
Задвір'я - Ст.Милятин |
2:1 |
77 |
Олесько - Чаниж |
3:0 |
77 |
Балучин - Яблунівка |
4:2 |
78 |
Ракобовти - Топорів |
2:2 |
78 |
Утішків - Полтва-2 |
13:0 |
79 |
Побужани - Стовпин |
5:0 |
79 |
Вербляни - Куткір |
4:2 |
80 |
Тур'є - Боложинів |
1:2 |
80 |
Кізлів - Полоничі |
5:0 |
Сімнадцятий тур/29 вересня |
Сімнадцятий тур/29 вересня |
81 |
Ожидів - Олесько |
1:2 |
81 |
Задвір'я - Балучин |
3:4 |
82 |
Соколя - Ракобовти |
3:0 |
82 |
Ст.Милятин - Утішків |
3:1 |
83 |
Чаниж - Побужани |
0:4 |
83 |
Яблунівка - Вербляни |
3:0 |
84 |
Топорів - Тур'є |
3:0 |
84 |
Кізлів - Полтва-2 |
3:0 |
85 |
Стовпин - Боложинів |
2:3 |
85 |
Куткір - Полоничі |
3:0 |
Вісімнадцятий тур/6 жовтня |
Вісімнадцятий тур/6 жовтня |
86 |
Ракобовти - Ожидів |
1:1 |
86 |
Утішків - Задвір'я |
3:0 |
87 |
Побужани - Олесько |
0:0 |
87 |
Вербляни - Балучин |
4:3 |
88 |
Тур'є - Соколя |
0:3 |
88 |
Ст.Милятин - Кізлів |
2:3 |
89 |
Боложинів - Чаниж |
4:2 |
89 |
Полоничі - Яблунівка |
0:3 |
90 |
Стовпин - Топорів |
-:- |
90 |
Полтва-2 - Куткір |
2:5 |